HET0005 Haskel Brazil Sales
If you are looking for a reliable supplier where you can purchase the HET0005 Seal kit, you are in the right place. BRASIM AUTOMACAO sells in the Brazil marketHaskel all product groups belonging to the brand, with fast delivery times and competitive prices.
Request a price
Delivery time:
Determined at the time of quotation
VISA
Mastercard
Bank Transfer
Technical Specification
Dichtungssatz Luftantrieb, 17178
KIT,AD,M SERIES
1 St. O-Ring 50866
1 St. Grease 54602
1 St. O-Ring 568009-2
1 St. O-Ring 568011-2
3 St. O-Ring 568011-38
2 St. O-Ring 568013-38
1 St. O-Ring 568016-2
2 St. O-Ring 58286-2
2 St. O-Ring 568038-2
1 St. O-Ring 27270
Gewicht in kg: 0,100